O veredicto

pt.SimplyBestCoupons.compt.SimplyBestCoupons.com — Beruby 8.9%, pt.SimplyBestCoupons.com 91.1%, 0.0% Empate

Quem paga mais, e com que frequência

BerubyBerubypt.SimplyBestCoupons.compt.SimplyBestCoupons.com
Paga mais em9 (8.9%)92 (91.1%)
Vantagem média quando está à frente+2.03%+0.25%
Lojas com taxas atuais697213
Apenas neste portal54965

45 lojas em comum ficam de fora porque um dos lados indica um limite "até" em vez de uma taxa garantida.

2 lojas em comum ficam de fora porque um lado paga um valor fixo e o outro uma percentagem, sem valor de encomenda típico registado.

Principais lojas onde Beruby paga mais

LojaBerubyBerubypt.SimplyBestCoupons.compt.SimplyBestCoupons.comVantagem
Lucky2go5,60%2,25%+3.35%
Adidas7,00%4,45%+2.55%
Royal Queen Seeds7,35%5,00%+2.35%
Lyca Mobile3,50€€1.20+2.30
Spalopia2,94%0,840%+2.1%
Farnell4,20%2,25%+1.95%
Vidaplayer2,45%0,63%+1.82%
Qatar Airways2,80%1,65%+1.15%
Stikets7,00%6%+1%

Principais lojas onde pt.SimplyBestCoupons.com paga mais

LojaBerubyBerubypt.SimplyBestCoupons.compt.SimplyBestCoupons.comVantagem
Douglas4,90%5,15%+0.25%
Gotogate5,60€€8.00+2.40
Volotea1,05€€2.00+0.95
Misako3,90%4,15%+0.25%
Parkvia3,82%4,07%+0.25%
4ELEMENTOS2,80%3,05%+0.25%
Academia do sono2,45%2,70%+0.25%
Adore Lenses3,50%3,75%+0.25%
Agoda4,20%4,45%+0.25%
Aldous5,88%6,13%+0.25%
Aqui Mejor 1,96%2,21%+0.25%
Autodesk5,60%5,85%+0.25%
Be.green2,80%3,05%+0.25%
BebedeParis10,78%11,03%+0.25%
Best Games1,05%1,30%+0.25%

Beruby vs pt.SimplyBestCoupons.com perguntas frequentes sobre reembolso

Across the 101 stores both portals cover with directly comparable rates, Beruby currently pays more at 8.9% of them and pt.SimplyBestCoupons.com at 91.1%. Which is better for you depends on where you shop - the store tables above break it down.
Beruby pays more at 8.9% of shared stores, by 2.03 percentage points on average when it does. pt.SimplyBestCoupons.com pays more at 91.1%, by 0.25 points. Winning more often and winning by more are not the same thing.
Beruby has live rates at 697 stores and pt.SimplyBestCoupons.com at 213. But 549 are only on Beruby and 65 only on pt.SimplyBestCoupons.com, so the wider catalogue is not automatically the better one for the shops you actually use.
Of the 148 stores both portals cover, 45 are left out because one side quotes an "up to" ceiling rather than a guaranteed rate, and 2 because one pays a flat amount against a percentage. That leaves 101 compared directly.
Yes. Only one cashback portal can be credited for a given purchase, so the usual approach is to keep accounts with both and click through whichever pays more at that store. That is what this page is for.
Rates were last verified October 22, 2026, and this page recomputes when they change.

Metodologia

Baseado em 101 lojas em comum onde ambos os portais indicam taxas diretamente comparáveis. Taxas verificadas em October 22, 2026.

Beruby · pt.SimplyBestCoupons.com · Todas as comparações de portais